PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN GUCHT Sten |
BEL |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
04:30:46 |
38,02 |
2 |
DONNEWIRTH Tom |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
00:00 |
|
3 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MORICHON Thomas |
FRA |
AC Bisontine |
00:00 |
|
5 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TJØTTA Martin |
NOR |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SYMONDS Bradley |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:04 |
|
8 |
LAGNET Gari |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
00:19 |
|
9 |
AVOINE Kévin |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
00:19 |
|
10 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:19 |
|
11 |
BURNS Luke |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:19 |
|
12 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:19 |
|
13 |
HAVOT Sébastien |
FRA |
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole |
00:19 |
|
14 |
BEZZA Quentin |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
00:19 |
|
15 |
THOMAS Théo |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
00:19 |
|
16 |
CORKERY Dillon |
IRL |
CC Etupes |
00:19 |
|
17 |
BENETEAU Lucas |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
00:19 |
|
18 |
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov |
DEN |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:19 |
|
19 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:19 |
|
20 |
VERLEYEN Gaëtan |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
00:19 |
|
21 |
SAVER Kasper |
BEL |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
00:19 |
|
22 |
VADIC Baptiste |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:19 |
|
23 |
BRAZ AFONSO Clément |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
00:19 |
|
24 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:19 |
|
25 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:19 |
|
26 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:19 |
|
27 |
LELANDAIS Rémi |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:19 |
|
28 |
AALRUST Håkon |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:19 |
|
29 |
KYFFIN Zeb |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:19 |
|
30 |
ARHIE Kévin |
FRA |
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole |
00:19 |
|
31 |
RICHARD Maxime |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
00:19 |
|
32 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:19 |
|
33 |
CIALONE Alessio |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:19 |
|
34 |
ROULAND Louis |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
00:19 |
|
35 |
LEWIS Adam |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:19 |
|
36 |
BOROS Michael |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:19 |
|
37 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:19 |
|
38 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:19 |
|
39 |
TOUPALIK Adam |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:19 |
|
40 |
BIRCHILL Harry |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:27 |
|
41 |
COQUERET Louis |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
00:27 |
|
42 |
MOLONEY-MORTON William |
AUS |
AC Bisontine |
00:27 |
|
43 |
MARTIN Luca |
GER |
Germany |
00:27 |
|
44 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole |
00:27 |
|
45 |
COMBES Simon |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:27 |
|
46 |
LANGELLA Lenaic |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
00:27 |
|
47 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:27 |
|
48 |
TROJA Baptiste |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
00:27 |
|
49 |
LEBRETON Jacques |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
00:33 |
|
50 |
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
00:34 |
|
51 |
SAUNDERS Tristan |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:36 |
|
52 |
DESMARETS Julien |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
00:38 |
|
53 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
02:05 |
|
54 |
DREGE Andre |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
02:05 |
|
55 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
02:05 |
|
56 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
02:13 |
|
57 |
MARRIAGE Zac |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
02:44 |
|
58 |
SCOTT Rob |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
02:44 |
|
59 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
03:15 |
|
60 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
03:15 |
|
61 |
BARTHOULOT Romain |
FRA |
AC Bisontine |
03:15 |
|
62 |
CRISPIN Mickaël |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
03:15 |
|
63 |
KVAM Kalle |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
03:15 |
|
64 |
HUCK Léandre |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
03:15 |
|
65 |
ROBOTHAM Rhys |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
04:16 |
|
66 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
04:20 |
|
67 |
QUEMERE Tao |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
05:21 |
|
68 |
RENARD-HAQUIN Henri-Francois |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
06:34 |
|
69 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
06:34 |
|
70 |
DESCHATRES Martin |
FRA |
AC Bisontine |
06:34 |
|
71 |
DE MOYER Kenay |
BEL |
Cross Team Legendre |
07:28 |
|
72 |
GROSS Matteo |
GER |
Germany |
07:28 |
|
73 |
BRESCHER Leon Eduard |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
07:33 |
|
74 |
ANDERSEN Sander |
DEN |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
07:43 |
|
75 |
MEYER Arthur |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
08:05 |
|
76 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
11:09 |
|
77 |
JOHN Vincent |
GER |
Germany |
11:22 |
|
78 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
11:22 |
|
79 |
RINKLEF Jan |
GER |
Germany |
11:36 |
|
80 |
ABT Cedric |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
11:36 |
|
81 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
11:36 |
|
82 |
VAN VLIET Michiel |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
11:36 |
|
83 |
HABETS Jordan |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
11:36 |
|
84 |
BELMANS Lennert |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
11:36 |
|
85 |
CORTJENS Ryan |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
11:36 |
|
86 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
11:40 |
|
87 |
JACQUEMIN Theo |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
11:42 |
|
88 |
ALLARD Matéo |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
11:42 |
|
89 |
CHATONNET Toby |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
11:42 |
|
90 |
MERMET Rémi |
FRA |
AC Bisontine |
11:42 |
|
91 |
MARCEROU Nicola |
FRA |
Vendée U |
11:42 |
|
92 |
GOLDSTEIN Edo |
ISR |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
11:42 |
|
93 |
BURNET Julian |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
11:42 |
|
94 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
11:42 |
|
95 |
DESROCHES Alexandre |
FRA |
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole |
11:48 |
|
96 |
ROUSSET-FAVIER Nicolas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
11:52 |
|
97 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
11:55 |
|
98 |
WÆHRE Magnus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
11:58 |
|
99 |
HAAKONSEN Amund |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
11:58 |
|
100 |
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
12:17 |
|
101 |
LAUBER Edouard |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
12:19 |
|
102 |
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
14:28 |
|
103 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
18:09 |
|
104 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
18:09 |
|
105 |
CLOUAIRE Raphaël |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
18:09 |
|
106 |
THÉOT Killian |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
18:09 |
|
107 |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
Germany |
19:26 |
|
108 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
20:02 |
|
109 |
HADFIELD Gavin |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
22:46 |
|
110 |
PASLIER Samuel |
FRA |
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole |
22:55 |
|
111 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
22:55 |
|
112 |
KNECHT Noah |
FRA |
Vendée U |
23:36 |
|
113 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
23:36 |
|
114 |
LESUEUR Louka |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
23:36 |
|
115 |
PONCHON Eliote |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
23:36 |
|
116 |
AAS Eirik Vang |
NOR |
CC Etupes |
23:36 |
|
117 |
SPARFEL Louis |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
23:36 |
|
118 |
AULAS Nicolas |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
23:36 |
|
119 |
HORDIJK Bart |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
33:29 |
|
DNF |
BÖGLI Jonathan |
SUI |
AC Bisontine |
|
|
DNF |
MEISER Philip |
GER |
BIKE AID |
|
|
DNF |
PAHLKE Jasper Levi |
GER |
BIKE AID |
|
|
DNF |
BERNARD Thibaut |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
|
DNF |
LOWIE Theo |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
|
DNF |
MELOTTE Matteo |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
|
|
DNF |
GEBRAILIBANAS Berihu |
ERI |
CLN Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
JOLIDON Cédric |
SUI |
CLN Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
JOLIDON Luca |
SUI |
CLN Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
TIGRINE Mehdi |
BEL |
CLN Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
BROWN Jim |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
|
|
DNF |
MÄRKL Max |
GER |
Germany |
|
|
DNF |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROM |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
|
DNF |
WAIS Ahmad Badreddin |
SYR |
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole |
|
|
DNF |
HOHMANN Lars |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
|
|
DNF |
LECLAINCHE Gwen |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
JOWETT Lucas |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
|
|
DNF |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN GUCHT Sten |
BEL |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
04:34:24 |
|
2 |
TJØTTA Martin |
NOR |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
00:06 |
|
3 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
00:07 |
|
4 |
MORICHON Thomas |
FRA |
AC Bisontine |
00:08 |
|
5 |
DONNEWIRTH Tom |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
00:08 |
|
6 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:08 |
|
7 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:15 |
|
8 |
SYMONDS Bradley |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:15 |
|
9 |
VADIC Baptiste |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:16 |
|
10 |
KYFFIN Zeb |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:17 |
|
11 |
CORKERY Dillon |
IRL |
CC Etupes |
00:18 |
|
12 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:19 |
|
13 |
BEZZA Quentin |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
00:21 |
|
14 |
TOUPALIK Adam |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:22 |
|
15 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:22 |
|
16 |
BRAZ AFONSO Clément |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
00:23 |
|
17 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:24 |
|
18 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:25 |
|
19 |
CIALONE Alessio |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:26 |
|
20 |
BENETEAU Lucas |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
00:26 |
|
21 |
COQUERET Louis |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
00:27 |
|
22 |
BURNS Luke |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:27 |
|
23 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:27 |
|
24 |
BOROS Michael |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
00:27 |
|
25 |
HAVOT Sébastien |
FRA |
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole |
00:27 |
|
26 |
PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov |
DEN |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:28 |
|
27 |
SAVER Kasper |
BEL |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
00:28 |
|
28 |
LELANDAIS Rémi |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:28 |
|
29 |
BIRCHILL Harry |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:29 |
|
30 |
AALRUST Håkon |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
00:29 |
|
31 |
LAGNET Gari |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
00:31 |
|
32 |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:31 |
|
33 |
BUDZINSKI Marcin |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:31 |
|
34 |
VERLEYEN Gaëtan |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
00:33 |
|
35 |
THOMAS Théo |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
00:33 |
|
36 |
AVOINE Kévin |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
00:33 |
|
37 |
LANGELLA Lenaic |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
00:34 |
|
38 |
RICHARD Maxime |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
00:34 |
|
39 |
LEWIS Adam |
GBR |
Saint Piran |
00:35 |
|
40 |
MOLONEY-MORTON William |
AUS |
AC Bisontine |
00:35 |
|
41 |
ROULAND Louis |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
00:37 |
|
42 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:38 |
|
43 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
00:38 |
|
44 |
MARTIN Luca |
GER |
Germany |
00:39 |
|
45 |
COMBES Simon |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
00:40 |
|
46 |
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
00:40 |
|
47 |
ARHIE Kévin |
FRA |
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole |
00:40 |
|
48 |
TROJA Baptiste |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
00:40 |
|
49 |
SAUNDERS Tristan |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
00:42 |
|
50 |
LEBRETON Jacques |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
00:44 |
|
51 |
GUILLONNET Adrien |
FRA |
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole |
00:51 |
|
52 |
DESMARETS Julien |
BEL |
Bingoal WB Devo Team |
00:52 |
|
53 |
DREGE Andre |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
02:05 |
|
54 |
ZAHALKA Matej |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
02:13 |
|
55 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
02:17 |
|
56 |
NEUMAN Dominik |
CZE |
Elkov-Kasper |
02:22 |
|
57 |
SCOTT Rob |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
02:45 |
|
58 |
MARRIAGE Zac |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
02:49 |
|
59 |
HUCK Léandre |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
03:21 |
|
60 |
CRISPIN Mickaël |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
03:23 |
|
61 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
03:25 |
|
62 |
BARTHOULOT Romain |
FRA |
AC Bisontine |
03:26 |
|
63 |
KVAM Kalle |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
03:27 |
|
64 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
03:27 |
|
65 |
ROBOTHAM Rhys |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
04:30 |
|
66 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
04:32 |
|
67 |
QUEMERE Tao |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
05:42 |
|
68 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
06:42 |
|
69 |
RENARD-HAQUIN Henri-Francois |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
06:42 |
|
70 |
DESCHATRES Martin |
FRA |
AC Bisontine |
06:45 |
|
71 |
DE MOYER Kenay |
BEL |
Cross Team Legendre |
07:34 |
|
72 |
GROSS Matteo |
GER |
Germany |
07:36 |
|
73 |
BRESCHER Leon Eduard |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
07:36 |
|
74 |
ANDERSEN Sander |
DEN |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
07:52 |
|
75 |
MEYER Arthur |
FRA |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
08:18 |
|
76 |
TULNER Rens |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
11:12 |
|
77 |
JOHN Vincent |
GER |
Germany |
11:29 |
|
78 |
CORTJENS Ryan |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
11:35 |
|
79 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
11:40 |
|
80 |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
11:39 |
|
81 |
BELMANS Lennert |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
11:39 |
|
82 |
HABETS Jordan |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
11:41 |
|
83 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
11:45 |
|
84 |
JACQUEMIN Theo |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
11:46 |
|
85 |
ABT Cedric |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
11:47 |
|
86 |
VAN VLIET Michiel |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
11:51 |
|
87 |
ALLARD Matéo |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
11:52 |
|
88 |
GOLDSTEIN Edo |
ISR |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
11:52 |
|
89 |
CHATONNET Toby |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
11:52 |
|
90 |
ROUSSET-FAVIER Nicolas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
11:55 |
|
91 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
11:59 |
|
92 |
DESROCHES Alexandre |
FRA |
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole |
12:01 |
|
93 |
MERMET Rémi |
FRA |
AC Bisontine |
12:03 |
|
94 |
MARCEROU Nicola |
FRA |
Vendée U |
12:04 |
|
95 |
BURNET Julian |
FRA |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
12:04 |
|
96 |
RINKLEF Jan |
GER |
Germany |
12:07 |
|
97 |
HAAKONSEN Amund |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
12:15 |
|
98 |
MUHOZA Eric |
RWA |
BIKE AID |
12:19 |
|
99 |
WÆHRE Magnus |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
12:21 |
|
100 |
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke |
NOR |
Team Coop-Repsol |
12:28 |
|
101 |
LAUBER Edouard |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
12:36 |
|
102 |
CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
14:36 |
|
103 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
18:00 |
|
104 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
18:11 |
|
105 |
THÉOT Killian |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
18:12 |
|
106 |
CLOUAIRE Raphaël |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
18:21 |
|
107 |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
Germany |
19:42 |
|
108 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
20:11 |
|
109 |
HADFIELD Gavin |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
22:53 |
|
110 |
PASLIER Samuel |
FRA |
Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole |
23:02 |
|
111 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
23:07 |
|
112 |
AAS Eirik Vang |
NOR |
CC Etupes |
23:34 |
|
113 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
23:40 |
|
114 |
PONCHON Eliote |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
23:43 |
|
115 |
KNECHT Noah |
FRA |
Vendée U |
23:47 |
|
116 |
AULAS Nicolas |
FRA |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
23:48 |
|
117 |
LESUEUR Louka |
FRA |
VC Rouen 76 |
23:49 |
|
118 |
SPARFEL Louis |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
23:49 |
|
119 |
HORDIJK Bart |
NED |
Metec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel |
33:41 |
|